Tag

U = Ubiquitous
K = Korean
I = International
S = Super
S = Star

MEMBER

soohyun

Shin Soohyun

DOB- March 11, 1989

Physical- Height 181 cm, Weight 67 kg

Blood type- A

Family Relation- Parents, older sister, younger sister

Hobbie- listening to music, excerise, play on the computer *Me too! Me too! computer and listening to music that is…I hate exercise lol*

Talents- R&b, dance, soccer, and playing the piano

Religion- Christian

so far, this boy has been impressing me with his singing skill, is it the same for you?

alexander

Alexander Lee Eusebio

DOB- July 29, 1989

Physical- Height 181 cm, Weight 63 kg

Blood type- O

Family Relation- Parents, Older sister

Hobbie-listening to music, watch movies, and taking picture. *wow what a camerawhore…it ok I still love you*

Talents- English, Chinese, Portuguese, Japanese, oh can’t forget Rapping. *he knows more language but the media haven’t let out what other language he know yet.*

Religion- Christian

this boy is also impressing me, man but he be camerawhoring, haha cute don’t you think?

kibum

Kim Kibum *Not Kim Kibum from Suju*

DOB- December 29, 1990

Physical- Height 180 cm, Weight 53 kg

Blood type- O

Family Relation- Parents, older brother

Hobbie-listening to music, swimming, and reading books. *aww not a camerawhore…OOO he likes reading like me!*

Talents- Composing music, poppin’ dance, Japanese, piano, and singing

Religion- Christian

Eli

Kim Kyong Jae

DOB- March 13, 1991

Physical- Height 180 cm, Weight 60 kg

Family Relation- Parents, older sister, younger sister

Hobbie- Listening to music, play on the computer, watching movies *hey let’s watch movies together sometimes lol.*

Talents- Taw Kwon Do, Kung Fu English, and Chinese *OMG! now this is a guy girls would want by their side…he a protector*

Religion- Christian

kevin

Kevin Woo

DOB- November 25, 1991

Physical- Height 178 cm, Weight 50 kg

Family Relation- Parents, older sister

Hobbie- Listening to music, watching movie, reading books, and composing music *OOO we can’t forget he is also a camerawhore lol*

Talents- Poppin’ dance, guitar, piano, and English *hehe adorable.*

Religion- Christian

My god, he looks so feminine it so cute lol don’t you guys agree?

dongho

Shin Dongho

DOB- June 29, 1994

Physical- Height 175 cm, Weight 65 kg

Family Relation- Parents, older brother

Hobbie- Golf, listening to music, and reading books

Talents- Chinese, soccer English *Man he is so adorable!*

Religion- Christian

Ki Seop

Real Name: Lee Ki/Gi Seop

Birth date: January 17, 1991 (1991-01-17)

Physical:Height – 180cm / Weight – 60kg

Family: Parents, Elder Sister

Specialties: Tae Kwon Do, Dance, Acting, Piano

Facts: He is the rookie member of U-KISS

*My goodness he stole my heart! he is so freakin cute!!!!*